Gutter 7

Pulje 1

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane
08:30 Bjerkreim MG7-1 Vigrestad MG7-2 Byggvell
08:30 EIK MG7-1 Brusand MG7- YX Eie
09:30 Brusand MG7- Bjerkreim MG7-1 YX Eie
09:30 Vigrestad MG7-2 EIK MG7-1 Byggvell
10:30 EIK MG7-1 Bjerkreim MG7-1 Byggvell
10:30 Vigrestad MG7-2 Brusand MG7- YX Eie

Pulje 2

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane
09:00 Helleland IL Gutter 7 MG7-1 Hognestad IL MG7-1 Maler’n AS
09:00 EIK MG7-2 Nærbø IL MG7-1 PWC
10:00 Hognestad IL MG7-1 EIK MG7-2 Maler’n AS
10:00 Nærbø IL MG7-1 Helleland IL Gutter 7 MG7-1 PWC
11:00 Hognestad IL MG7-1 Nærbø IL MG7-1 PWC
11:00 EIK MG7-2 Helleland IL Gutter 7 MG7-1 Maler’n AS

Pulje 3

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane
09:00 EIK MG7-3 Figgjo IL MG7-1 Mama’s Pizza
09:00 Tonstad MG7-1 Nærbø IL MG7-2 Verktøy & Industri
10:00 Figgjo IL MG7-1 Tonstad MG7-1 Mama’s Pizza
10:00 Nærbø IL MG7-2 EIK MG7-3 Verktøy & Industri
11:00 EIK MG7-3 Tonstad MG7-1 Verktøy & Industri
11:00 Nærbø IL MG7-2 Figgjo IL MG7-1 Mama’s Pizza

Pulje 4

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane
11:30 Tonstad MG7-2 Nærbø IL MG7-3 Byggvell
11:30 EIK MG7-4 Figgjo MG7-2 YX Eie
12:30 Nærbø IL MG7-3 EIK MG7-4 Byggvell
12:30 Figgjo MG7-2 Tonstad MG7-2 YX Eie
13:30 EIK MG7-4 Tonstad MG7-2 Byggvell
13:30 Nærbø IL MG7-3 Figgjo MG7-2 YX Eie

Pulje 5

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane
11:30 Oltedal fk MG7-Mix 7 Nærbø IL MG7-4 Norrøn Bolig
11:30 EIK MG7-5 Sokndal MG7-3 Egersund Betongteknikk
12:30 Sokndal MG7-3 Oltedal fk MG7-Mix 7 Egersund Betongteknikk
12:30 Nærbø IL MG7-4 EIK MG7-5 Norrøn Bolig
13:30 Nærbø IL MG7-4 Sokndal MG7-3 Egersund Betongteknikk
13:30 EIK MG7-5 Oltedal fk MG7-Mix 7 Norrøn Bolig

Pulje 6

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane
11:30 Vigrestad MG7-1 Varhaug MG7-1 Egersund Betongindustri
11:30 Eiger FK MG7-1 Moi IL MG7- Bertelsen & Garpestad
12:30 Varhaug MG7-1 Eiger FK MG7-1 Egersund Betongindustri
12:30 Moi IL MG7- Vigrestad MG7-1 Bertelsen & Garpestad
13:30 Vigrestad MG7-1 Eiger FK MG7-1 Bertelsen & Garpestad
13:30 Moi IL MG7- Varhaug MG7-1 Egersund Betongindustri

Pulje 7

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane
11:30 Varhaug MG7-3 Nærbø IL MG7-6 Sig. Halvorsen
11:30 Eiger FK MG7-2 Sokndal  MG7-1 M&G Elektro
12:30 Nærbø IL MG7-6 Eiger FK MG7-2 Sig. Halvorsen
12:30 Sokndal  MG7-1 Varhaug MG7-3 M&G Elektro
13:30 Eiger FK MG7-2 Varhaug MG7-3 Sig. Halvorsen
13:30 Nærbø IL MG7-6 Sokndal  MG7-1 M&G Elektro

Pulje 8

Tid Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane
11:30 Varhaug MG7-2 Nærbø IL MG7-5 Fast Eiendomsmegling
11:30 Hellvik IL MG7-1 Sokndal MG7-2 Reklamehuset
12:30 Sokndal MG7-2 Varhaug MG7-2 Reklamehuset
12:30 Nærbø IL MG7-5 Hellvik IL MG7-1 Fast Eiendomsmegling
13:30 Nærbø IL MG7-5 Sokndal MG7-2 Reklamehuset
13:30 Hellvik IL MG7-1 Varhaug MG7-2 Fast Eiendomsmegling

Comments are closed